60KM RESULTS

OVERALL

1 Pavlos Mavrogiannis (CYP) 5:50

2 Andreas Efstathiou (CYP) 6:35

3 Andraz Renko (SLO) 7:00

WOMEN

1 Georgia Lalioti (GRE) 7:04:00

2 Yianna Fysentzou (CYP) 7:40:45

3 Patricia Patterson (UK) 8:31:35

FULL RESULTS

1 Pavlos Mavrogiannis (CYP) 5:50

2 Andreas Efstathiou (CYP) 6:35

3 Andraz Renko (SLO) 7:00

4 Georgia Lalioti (F) (GRE) 7:04:00

5 Viktor Olov Leonidou (CYP) 7:05:45

6 Panayiotis Panayiotou (CYP) 7:16:29

7 Anastasios Atalialis (CYP) 7:23:42

8 Marsel Khaidarov (Tatar) 7:34:00

9 Janis Actins (LAT) 7:40:35

10 Stelios Demetriou (CYP) 7:40:45

11 Yianna Fysentzou (F) (CYP) 7:40:45

12 Lourens de Beer (RSA) 7:46:00

13 Giorgos Photiou (CYP) 7:58:50

14 Warren Evans (UK) 8:12:40

15 Maksim Petrov (RUS) 8:20:43

16 Michalis Tziakouris (CYP) 8:26:20

17 Michalis Anastasiou (CYP) 8:27:30

18 Patricia Patterson (F) (UK) 8:31:35

19 Kimberley Thompson Panay (F) (USA) 8:32:34

20 Elena Nikolenko (F) (CYP) 8:32:35

21 Lazaros Sofokleous (CYP) 8:40:00

22 Andreas Mashias (CYP) 8:57:50

23 David Gray (UK) 9:05:20

24 Patricia Matsouka (CYP) 9:13:00

25 Pola Hadjipapa (CYP) 9:16;20

26 Sotos Lamnisos (CYP) 9:18:20

27 Christos Afxentiou (CYP) 9:24:40

28 Michal Thomka (SVK) 9:44:00

29 Toby Ryan (UK) 9:47:50

30 James Forman (UK) 10:36:50

31 John Kearns (UK) 10:36:50

32 Andry Vanga (F) 10:52:00

33 Panayiota Andreou (F) (CYP) 10:55:00

34 Jeremy White (USA) 10:58:47

35 Helen Leonidou (F) (SWE) 11:15

38KM RESULTS

 

OVERALL

1 Don Travers (IRE) 3:31:25

2 Tryfonas Tofas (CYP) 3:50:02

3 Or Ohayon (ISR) 3:59:27

 

WOMEN

1 Julie Clayton (UK) 5:26:33

2 Svetlana Golobokova (RUS) 5:29:37

3 Joanna Thoma (UK) 5:53:07

 

FULL RESULTS

1 Don Travers (IRE) 3:31:25

2 Tryfonas Tofas (CYP) 3:50:02

3 Or Ohayon (ISR) 3:59:27

4 Padraigh O’Connor (IRE) 4:07:37

5 Yiannis Panayides (CYP) 4:18:04

6 Stavros Krimizas (GRE) 4:22:47

7 Andrew Hind (UK) 4:32:21

8 Aleksei Khokhlov (RUS) 4:53:00

9 Andreas Kalogirou (CYP) 5:05:56

10 Markos Markides (CYP) 5:13:54

11 Charalambos Georgiou (CYP) 5:13:54

12 Nicolas Philotheou (CYP) 5:13:54

13 Omiros Christodoulou (CYP) 5:14:18

14 Stavros Petsas (CYP) 5:14:37

15 Petros Papapetrou (CYP) 5:14:37

16 Andreas Damaskinos (CYP) 5:15:44

17 Julie Clayton (F) (UK) 5:26:33

18 Svetlana Golobokova (RUS) 5:29:37

19 Loizos Loizos (CYP) 5:29:56

20 Nicolas Miltiadous (CYP) 5:29:56

21 Ioannis Ioannou (CYP) 5:29:56

22 Christos Meliniotis (CYP) 5:32:35

23 Adonis Argyrou (CYP) 5:33:12

24 Kyriakos Chambas (CYP) 5:33:13

25 Darrell Jones (UK) 5:36:59

26 Joanna Thoma (F) (UK) 5:53:07

27 George Kleanthous (CYP) 5:57:04

28 Evgeny Ostrovsky (RUS) 6:04:48

29 Georgios Zanis (CYP) 6:08:53

30 Griselda Mendoza (F) (MEX) 6:10:50

31 Panikkos Theodorou (CYP) 6:11:00

32 Christian Hohl (GER) 6:13:34

33 Mark Jackson (UK) 6:15:43

34 Paul Parker (UK) 6:28:47

35 Karolina Charalambous (F) (CYP) 6:36:04

36 Victor Iordanous (CYP) 6:41:30

37 Diana Henry-Ward (UK), Ruth Poole (UK), Pauline Jones (UK) 7:30:32

24KM RESULTS

OVERALL

1 Johnny Ioannou (RSA) 2:33:00

2 Alexander Berezhnoy (RUS) 2:45:40

3 Stephanos Fattas (CYP) 2:52:24

WOMEN

1 Laura Caizzo-Powell (UK) 3:14:51

2 Natasha Walker (UK) 3:14:55

3 Anne Travers (IRE) 3:17:06

FULL RESULTS

1 Johnny Ioannou (CYP) 2:33:00

2 Alexander Berezhnoy (RUS) 2:45:40

3 Stephanos Fattas (CYP) 2:52:24

4 Matthias Plunser (AUT) 2:56:30

5 Maxim Shamis (RUS) 3:06:34

6 Chris Christodoulou (CYP) 3:07:28

7 Nic Sutherland (UK) 3:12:20

8 Laura Caizzo-Powell (F) (UK) 3:14:51

9 Natasha Walker (F) (UK) 3:14:55

10 Chris Coleman (UK) 3:16:13

11 Anne Travers (F) (IRE) 3:17:06

12 Konstantinos Natsiopoulos (CYP) 3:17:35

13 George Andreou (CYP) 3:18:57

14 Aaron Schooley (USA) 3:24:17

15 Nikolaos Konstinidis (CYP) 3:25:38

16 Tuomas Venalainen (FIN) 3:29:10

17 Kyriakos Schinioum (CYP) 3:30:55

18 William McCammon (CYP) 3:32:12

19 Panayiotis Protopapas (CYP) 3:32:55

20 Paul Christian (UK) 3:37:54

21 James Hancocks (UK) 3:39:16

22 Evelina Georgiades (F) (CYP) 3:41:37

23 Stavros Aroditis (CYP) 3:41:44

24 Orestis Papapetrou (CYP) 3:42:54

25 Sarah Baillie (F) (UK) 3:44:00

26 Toni Walker-Reed (F) (UK) 3:46:09

27 Sebastian Gallet (BEL) 3:50:33

28 Michalis Pouros (CYP) 3:51:59

29 Artem Malyi (UKR) 3:56:56

30 Sondra Sainsbury (USA) 3:57:26

31 Vadim Rumiantcev (RUS) 3:59:05

32 Christina Ouzinoudou (F) (GRE) 4:12:10

33 Zenios Hadjisymeou (CYP) 4:17:36

34 Thomas Thoma (CYP) 4:22:43

35 Dorothy Meikle (F) (UK) 4:26:29

36 Bhing Dela Cruz (F) (FIL) 4:34:38

37 David Barraclough (UK) 4:35:15

38 Peter Portnoi (UK) 4:53:26

39 Filio Orfanou (F) (CYP) 5:05:34

40 Stanislav Gorozhankin (RUS) 5:25:10

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now